Classement TOP 14 - Saison 2020 / 2021

RANG. CLUBPTS.J.G.N.P.
1TOULOUSE 67211416
2LA ROCHELLE67211506
3RACING 9259201307
4CLERMONT59201217
5BORDEAUX53201118
6LYON52211119
7TOULON52201109
8CASTRES51211119
9STADE FRANCAIS45209011
10BRIVE442010010
11MONTPELLIER40207013
12BAYONNE39219012
13PAU36217113
14AGEN2200020