Classement TOP 14 - Saison 2022 / 2023

RANG.CLUBPTS.J.G.N.P.BO.BD.
1TOULOUSE351171341
2LA ROCHELLE311170430
3RACING 92311170421
4LYON291170401
5MONTPELLIER281160522
6PARIS271151523
7TOULON261160511
8BAYONNE251160501
9PAU241150622
10CLERMONT221141613
11BORDEAUX211141603
12CASTRES211150601
13PERPIGNAN181140702
14BRIVE131120914