Classement TOP 14 - Saison 2021 / 2022

RANG. CLUBPTS.J.G.N.P.
1MONTPELLIER69241428
2BORDEAUX67241419
3CASTRES67241518
4RACING 9266241509
5LYON632413011
6TOULOUSE622413011
7LA ROCHELLE622413011
8TOULON592412210
9CLERMONT572412012
10PAU502411112
11STADE FRANCAIS502411013
12BRIVE42248115
13PERPIGNAN39248016
14 BIARRITZ24245019