Classement TOP 14 - Saison 2020 / 2021

RANG. CLUBPTS.J.G.N.P.
1TOULOUSE 81261718
2LA ROCHELLE78261709
3RACING 9278261709
4BORDEAUX722615110
5CLERMONT712615110
6STADE FRANCAIS702615011
7CASTRES692615110
8TOULON662614012
9LYON652614111
10MONTPELLIER542610016
11BRIVE5126110115
12PAU46269116
13BAYONNE462610016
14AGEN2260026