Classement TOP 14 - Saison 2020 / 2021

RANG. CLUBPTS.J.G.N.P.
1LA ROCHELLE44131003
2TOULOUSE 4213913
3RACING 924112903
4STADE FRANCAIS3412705
5TOULON3312705
6LYON3011614
7CLERMONT2911605
8BORDEAUX2812606
9BRIVE2213508
10PAU2112417
11BAYONNE2111506
12CASTRES2011416
13MONTPELLIER1710307
14AGEN2130013